2018 Winter Futsal Classic Results


Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Barca USA 03 Red (HS Boys Premier) 5
MRM Blue 04B (HS Boys Premier) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Go Premier 04 White (HS Boys Premier) 6
Go Premier 04 Blk (HS Boys Premier) 3
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 8:20pm
Final
Go Premier 04 Blk (HS Boys Premier) 3
Magic Santos Academy U16 Boys (HS Boys Premier) 5
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 8:20pm
Final
Go Premier 04 White (HS Boys Premier) 1
MRM Blue 04B (HS Boys Premier) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
MRM Blue 04B (HS Boys Premier) 0
Magic Santos Academy U16 Boys (HS Boys Premier) 3
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
Barca USA 03 Red (HS Boys Premier) 4
Go Premier 04 White (HS Boys Premier) 0
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Go Premier 04 Blk (HS Boys Premier) 0
Barca USA 03 Red (HS Boys Premier) 5
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Magic Santos Academy U16 Boys (HS Boys Premier) 4
Go Premier 04 White (HS Boys Premier) 0
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 7:05pm
Final
MRM Blue 04B (HS Boys Premier) 1
Go Premier 04 Blk (HS Boys Premier) 5
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 7:05pm
Final
Magic Santos Academy U16 Boys (HS Boys Premier) 4
Barca USA 03 Red (HS Boys Premier) 0
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
Barca USA 03 Blue (HS Boys Elite) 2
MRM Blue 02/03 (HS Boys Elite) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
Go Premier 03 Yellow (HS Boys Elite) 3
Go Premier 03 Blk (HS Boys Elite) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Go Premier 03 Blk (HS Boys Elite) 3
Magic Santos Gold (HS Boys Elite) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Go Premier 03 Yellow (HS Boys Elite) 1
MRM Blue 02/03 (HS Boys Elite) 4
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 5:50pm
Final
Barca USA 03 Blue (HS Boys Elite) 6
Go Premier 03 Yellow (HS Boys Elite) 3
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 5:50pm
Final
MRM Blue 02/03 (HS Boys Elite) 1
Magic Santos Gold (HS Boys Elite) 5
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 5:25pm
Final
Go Premier 03 Blk (HS Boys Elite) 2
Barca USA 03 Blue (HS Boys Elite) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 5:25pm
Final
Magic Santos Gold (HS Boys Elite) 6
Go Premier 03 Yellow (HS Boys Elite) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
MRM Blue 02/03 (HS Boys Elite) 2
Go Premier 03 Blk (HS Boys Elite) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Magic Santos Gold (HS Boys Elite) 0
Barca USA 03 Blue (HS Boys Elite) 6
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 3:05pm
Final
Sporting FC North BU14 (U13/14 Boys Premier) 5
Go Premier 05 Yellow (U13/14 Boys Premier) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 3:05pm
Final
PPA05Green2 (U13/14 Boys Premier) 1
MRM 05 Gray 1 (U13/14 Boys Premier) 6
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 3:04pm
Final
PPA07Green2 (U11/12 Boys Premier) 2
Magic Santos BU11 (U11/12 Boys Premier) 4
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 3:04pm
Final
PPA08Green1 (U11/12 Boys Premier) 2
Go Premier 07 BLUE (U11/12 Boys Premier) 5
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:41pm
Final
PPA08Green1 (U11/12 Boys Premier) 1
PPA07Green2 (U11/12 Boys Premier) 5
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:41pm
Final
Magic Santos BU11 (U11/12 Boys Premier) 2
Go Premier 07 BLUE (U11/12 Boys Premier) 5
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
MRM 05 Gray 1 (U13/14 Boys Premier) 4
Go Premier 05 Yellow (U13/14 Boys Premier) 0
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:18pm
Final
Magic Santos BU11 (U11/12 Boys Premier) 5
PPA08Green1 (U11/12 Boys Premier) 4
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:18pm
Final
Go Premier 07 BLUE (U11/12 Boys Premier) 4
PPA07Green2 (U11/12 Boys Premier) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
MRM 05 Gray 1 (U13/14 Boys Premier) 0
Sporting FC North BU14 (U13/14 Boys Premier) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Go Premier 05 Yellow (U13/14 Boys Premier) 2
PPA05Green2 (U13/14 Boys Premier) 3
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:55pm
Final
Sporting FC South BU13 (U13/14 Boys National) 0
Go Premier 06 Blk (U13/14 Boys National) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:55pm
Final
PPA 06 Movistar Inter FS (U13/14 Boys National) 0
MRM Ajax 06B Moves (U13/14 Boys National) 4
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:55pm
Final
Sporting FC South BU11 (U11/12 Boys Liga) 0
Go premier 07 Yellow (U11/12 Boys Liga) 3
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:55pm
Final
PPA08Green2 (U11/12 Boys Liga) 1
Lmvsc Bu10 A (U11/12 Boys Liga) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:32pm
Final
Sporting FC South BU11 (U11/12 Boys Liga) 1
PPA08Green2 (U11/12 Boys Liga) 5
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:32pm
Final
Lmvsc Bu10 A (U11/12 Boys Liga) 3
Go premier 07 Yellow (U11/12 Boys Liga) 3
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sporting FC South BU13 (U13/14 Boys National) 0
PPA 06 Movistar Inter FS (U13/14 Boys National) 4
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
MRM Ajax 06B Moves (U13/14 Boys National) 4
Go Premier 06 Blk (U13/14 Boys National) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:09pm
Final
Lmvsc Bu10 A (U11/12 Boys Liga) 1
Sporting FC South BU11 (U11/12 Boys Liga) 0
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:09pm
Final
Go premier 07 Yellow (U11/12 Boys Liga) 1
PPA08Green2 (U11/12 Boys Liga) 0
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:05pm
Final
MRM Ajax 06B Moves (U13/14 Boys National) 2
Sporting FC South BU13 (U13/14 Boys National) 0
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:05pm
Final
Go Premier 06 Blk (U13/14 Boys National) 4
PPA 06 Movistar Inter FS (U13/14 Boys National) 4
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:46pm
Final
Lmvsc Bu12 (U11/12 Boys Elite) 0
Hpss U11 (U11/12 Boys Elite) 4
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:46pm
Final
PPA07Green1 (U11/12 Boys Elite) 3
Go Premier 06 Yellow (U11/12 Boys Elite) 5
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:40pm
Final
Frederick United (U13/14 Boys Elite) 5
PPA05Green1 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 3
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:40pm
Final
Go Premier 05 Blk (U13/14 Boys Elite) 6
Go Premier 04 Yellow (U13/14 Boys Elite) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:23pm
Final
Hpss U11 (U11/12 Boys Elite) 3
Go Premier 06 Yellow (U11/12 Boys Elite) 0
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:23pm
Final
PPA07Green1 (U11/12 Boys Elite) 2
Lmvsc Bu12 (U11/12 Boys Elite) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
Go Premier 05 Blk (U13/14 Boys Elite) 6
PPA05Green1 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
Go Premier 04 Yellow (U13/14 Boys Elite) 0
MRM Blue 05 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 10
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Go Premier 06 Yellow (U11/12 Boys Elite) 5
Lmvsc Bu12 (U11/12 Boys Elite) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hpss U11 (U11/12 Boys Elite) 5
PPA07Green1 (U11/12 Boys Elite) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:50am
Final
PPA05Green1 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 2
MRM Blue 05 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 4
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:50am
Final
Frederick United (U13/14 Boys Elite) 4
Go Premier 05 Blk (U13/14 Boys Elite) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:32am
Final
Lmvsc Bu09 B (U9/10 Boys) 5
Sporting FC North BU09 (U9/10 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:32am
Final
Magic Santos BU10 (U9/10 Boys) 7
Lmvsc Bu10 B (U9/10 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:25am
Final
MRM Blue 05 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 4
Go Premier 05 Blk (U13/14 Boys Elite) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:25am
Final
Go Premier 04 Yellow (U13/14 Boys Elite) 1
Frederick United (U13/14 Boys Elite) 7
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:09am
Final
Lmvsc Bu10 B (U9/10 Boys) 6
Pachuca Dragons U10 (U9/10 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:09am
Final
Magic Santos BU10 (U9/10 Boys) 2
Sporting FC North BU09 (U9/10 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
MRM Blue 05 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 3
Frederick United (U13/14 Boys Elite) 6
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
PPA05Green1 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 4
Go Premier 04 Yellow (U13/14 Boys Elite) 0
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:46am
Final
Sporting FC North BU09 (U9/10 Boys) 7
Pachuca Dragons U10 (U9/10 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:46am
Final
Lmvsc Bu09 B (U9/10 Boys) 1
Magic Santos BU10 (U9/10 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:40am
Final
PPA 06 FC Barcelona Lassa F (U13/14 Boys Liga) 4
MRM Ajax 06B Magic (U13/14 Boys Liga) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:40am
Final
MRM 05 Gray 2 (U13/14 Boys Liga) 4
Sporting FC North BU13 (U13/14 Boys Liga) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:23am
Final
Lmvsc Bu10 B (U9/10 Boys) 1
Lmvsc Bu09 B (U9/10 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:23am
Final
Pachuca Dragons U10 (U9/10 Boys) 0
Magic Santos BU10 (U9/10 Boys) 10
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
MRM Ajax 06B Magic (U13/14 Boys Liga) 7
Silver Spring Vipers (U13/14 Boys Liga) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
PPA 06 FC Barcelona Lassa F (U13/14 Boys Liga) 2
Sporting FC North BU13 (U13/14 Boys Liga) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Pachuca Dragons U10 (U9/10 Boys) 1
Lmvsc Bu09 B (U9/10 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Sporting FC North BU09 (U9/10 Boys) 1
Lmvsc Bu10 B (U9/10 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 9:50am
Final
Sporting FC North BU13 (U13/14 Boys Liga) 3
Silver Spring Vipers (U13/14 Boys Liga) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 9:50am
Final
MRM 05 Gray 2 (U13/14 Boys Liga) 5
PPA 06 FC Barcelona Lassa F (U13/14 Boys Liga) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 9:25am
Final
MRM Ajax 06B Magic (U13/14 Boys Liga) 5
MRM 05 Gray 2 (U13/14 Boys Liga) 2
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 9:25am
Final
Silver Spring Vipers (U13/14 Boys Liga) 1
PPA 06 FC Barcelona Lassa F (U13/14 Boys Liga) 5
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Sporting FC North BU13 (U13/14 Boys Liga) 0
MRM Ajax 06B Magic (U13/14 Boys Liga) 1
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Silver Spring Vipers (U13/14 Boys Liga) 0
MRM 05 Gray 2 (U13/14 Boys Liga) 8
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 7:11pm
Final
Lmvsc Gu11 A (U11/12 Girls Premier) 4
2008 Courage (U11/12 Girls Premier) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Magic Santos BLACK (G203/04) (HS Girls Elite) 6
Sporting FC South GU15 (HS Girls Elite) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Magic Santos WHITE (G03/04) (HS Girls Elite) 2
Magic Santos Elite G (HS Girls Elite) 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:48pm
Final
Sporting FC South GU11 A (U11/12 Girls Premier) 0
2007 Spirit (U11/12 Girls Premier) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Magic Santos Elite G (HS Girls Elite) 2
Puma Elite GU03 (HS Girls Elite) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Magic Santos WHITE (G03/04) (HS Girls Elite) 4
Sporting FC South GU15 (HS Girls Elite) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
Sporting FC South GU11 A (U11/12 Girls Premier) 5
Lmvsc Gu11 A (U11/12 Girls Premier) 5
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:02pm
Final
2008 Courage (U11/12 Girls Premier) 2
2007 Spirit (U11/12 Girls Premier) 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Magic Santos BLACK (G203/04) (HS Girls Elite) 1
Magic Santos WHITE (G03/04) (HS Girls Elite) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sporting FC South GU15 (HS Girls Elite) 0
Puma Elite GU03 (HS Girls Elite) 4
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:39pm
Final
2008 Courage (U11/12 Girls Premier) 1
Sporting FC South GU11 A (U11/12 Girls Premier) 6
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Magic Santos Elite G (HS Girls Elite) 0
Magic Santos BLACK (G203/04) (HS Girls Elite) 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Puma Elite GU03 (HS Girls Elite) 2
Magic Santos WHITE (G03/04) (HS Girls Elite) 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:16pm
Final
2007 Spirit (U11/12 Girls Premier) 4
Lmvsc Gu11 A (U11/12 Girls Premier) 4
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Puma Elite GU03 (HS Girls Elite) 0
Magic Santos BLACK (G203/04) (HS Girls Elite) 6
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Sporting FC South GU15 (HS Girls Elite) 1
Magic Santos Elite G (HS Girls Elite) 5
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:53pm
Final
Puma Elite 07 GU12 (U11/12 Girls Liga) 5
Lmvsc Gu11 B (U11/12 Girls Liga) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Sporting FC South GU11 B (U11/12 Girls Liga) 2
2008 Sky Blue (U11/12 Girls Liga) 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:07pm
Final
Sporting FC South GU11 B (U11/12 Girls Liga) 0
Puma Elite 07 GU12 (U11/12 Girls Liga) 6
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:44pm
Final
Lmvsc Gu11 B (U11/12 Girls Liga) 0
2008 Sky Blue (U11/12 Girls Liga) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
MRM Donkeys White 05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 7
MRM Donkeys Black 05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 4
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:21pm
Final
Lmvsc Gu11 B (U11/12 Girls Liga) 4
Sporting FC South GU11 B (U11/12 Girls Liga) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:05pm
Final
Puma Elite GU05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 2
Sporting FC South GU14 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:05pm
Final
McClean GU14 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 2
Sporting FC North GU14 A (U13/14 Girls Elite) 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:58pm
Final
2008 Sky Blue (U11/12 Girls Liga) 0
Puma Elite 07 GU12 (U11/12 Girls Liga) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
MRM Donkeys Black 05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 2
Puma Elite GU05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
MRM Donkeys White 05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 1
Sporting FC North GU14 A (U13/14 Girls Elite) 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:35pm
Final
Puma Elite Black 07 (U11/12 Girls Elite) 1
Magic Santos U12 G (U11/12 Girls Elite) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Sporting FC North GU14 A (U13/14 Girls Elite) 3
Puma Elite GU05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Sporting FC South GU14 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 1
McClean GU14 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 6
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:12pm
Final
Sporting FC North GU12 A (U11/12 Girls Elite) 7
2007 Reign (U11/12 Girls Elite) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
McClean GU14 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 3
MRM Donkeys White 05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
MRM Donkeys Black 05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 5
Sporting FC South GU14 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:49pm
Final
Sporting FC North GU12 A (U11/12 Girls Elite) 1
Puma Elite Black 07 (U11/12 Girls Elite) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:26pm
Final
Magic Santos U12 G (U11/12 Girls Elite) 5
2007 Reign (U11/12 Girls Elite) 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:25pm
Final
Puma Elite GU05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 1
MRM Donkeys White 05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:25pm
Final
Sporting FC South GU14 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 0
Sporting FC North GU14 A (U13/14 Girls Elite) 7
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:03pm
Final
Magic Santos U12 G (U11/12 Girls Elite) 0
Sporting FC North GU12 A (U11/12 Girls Elite) 4
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sporting FC South GU14 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 0
MRM Donkeys White 05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
MRM Donkeys Black 05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 3
McClean GU14 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:40pm
Final
2007 Reign (U11/12 Girls Elite) 0
Puma Elite Black 07 (U11/12 Girls Elite) 5
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:35pm
Final
Sporting FC North GU14 A (U13/14 Girls Elite) 1
MRM Donkeys Black 05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:35pm
Final
Puma Elite GU05 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 0
McClean GU14 (U13/14 Girls Elite) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:10pm
Final
Puma Elite GU06 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 2
MRM Donkeys White 06 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:10pm
Final
MRM Donkeys Black 06 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 1
Sporting FC North GU14 B (U13/14 Girls Premier) 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:55am
Final
Puma Elite GU09 (U9/10 Girls ) 1
Lmvsc Gu10 (U9/10 Girls ) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
Puma Elite GU06 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 2
Sporting FC North GU14 B (U13/14 Girls Premier) 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
MRM Donkeys White 06 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 1
Sporting FC North GU13 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:32am
Final
Sporting FC South GU10 (U9/10 Girls ) 2
Lmvsc Gu09 A (U9/10 Girls ) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:20am
Final
Sporting FC North GU14 B (U13/14 Girls Premier) 4
Sporting FC North GU13 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:20am
Final
MRM Donkeys Black 06 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 1
Puma Elite GU06 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 4
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:09am
Final
Sporting FC South GU10 (U9/10 Girls ) 2
Puma Elite GU09 (U9/10 Girls ) 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:55am
Final
Sporting FC North GU13 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 3
Puma Elite GU06 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:55am
Final
MRM Donkeys White 06 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 2
MRM Donkeys Black 06 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:46am
Final
Lmvsc Gu10 (U9/10 Girls ) 5
Lmvsc Gu09 A (U9/10 Girls ) 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Sporting FC North GU14 B (U13/14 Girls Premier) 8
MRM Donkeys White 06 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Sporting FC North GU13 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 3
MRM Donkeys Black 06 (U13/14 Girls Premier) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:23am
Final
Lmvsc Gu10 (U9/10 Girls ) 2
Sporting FC South GU10 (U9/10 Girls ) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Lmvsc Gu09 A (U9/10 Girls ) 0
Puma Elite GU09 (U9/10 Girls ) 5