2017 Magic Futsal League Session Results


Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
Barcelona USA Blue06 (U11/U12 Boys) 11
Go Premier Ronaldinho (U9/U10 Boys ) 2
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Superstars '05 (Middle School Girls) 4
Bethesda (Middle School Girls) 4
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
U13 Thorns (Middle School Girls) 6
RMD U11 girls (Middle School Girls) 2
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
MRM Green (U9/10 Girls ) 6
BSC Spirit (U9/10 Girls ) 1
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
MRM Blue (U9/10 Girls ) 2
BSC Breakers (U9/10 Girls ) 7
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 8:10am
Final
Frederick United u13 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 5
Magic Santos 2004 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 7
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 6:20pm
Final
Magic Elite (HS/MS Girls ) 0
Flames (HS/MS Girls ) 3
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Alliance 01 Red (Boys High School Elite) 12
MSC Lukaku (Boys High School Champions) 1
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 4:40pm
Final
Hot Spurs (Boys High School Elite) 0
Knights FC U18 (Boys High School Elite) 0
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 3:50pm
Final
Bnc 99 (Boys High School Elite) 0
Pachuca UFC 99 Black (Boys High School Elite) 3
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
MSC Hazard (Boys High School Champions) 0
Magic Santos 2001 (Boys High School Elite) 6
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 2:10pm
Final
MSC De Bruyne (Boys High School Elite) 3
Magic Santos 2001 (Boys High School Elite) 0
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
MD Rush Blue '04B (U13/14 Boys Elite) 1
Frederick United u13 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 7
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Barcelona USA 05Blue (U13/14 Boys Elite) 4
Bethesda 04 Dragons (U13/14 Boys Elite) 2
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Potomac 00 Blue (HS/MS Girls ) 10
Flames (HS/MS Girls ) 0
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Pachuca Dragons 09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 2
Ronaldo (U9/U10 Boys ) 3
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Superstars '06 (Middle School Girls) 4
Kermits (Middle School Girls) 4
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
Superstars '05 (Middle School Girls) 1
U13 Thorns (Middle School Girls) 4
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
MRM Red (U9/10 Girls ) 4
MRM Blue (U9/10 Girls ) 3
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
MRM AJAX Red (U11/U12 Boys) 2
Pachuca Dragons 06 (U11/U12 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Hyper 05/06 (U11/U12 Boys) 9
MRM AJAX Blue (U11/U12 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
MSC Lukaku (Boys High School Champions) 2
Hot Spurs (Boys High School Elite) 9
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Go Premier Ronaldinho (U9/U10 Boys ) 2
MRM AJAX Red (U11/U12 Boys) 7
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
Pachuca Dragons 09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 0
Bethesda 08/09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 3
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Pachuca Dragons 07 (U9/U10 Boys ) 3
Bethesda 08 (U9/U10 Boys ) 3
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 2:10pm
Final
Go Premier Ronaldinho (U9/U10 Boys ) 2
Bethesda 08 (U9/U10 Boys ) 7
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
MD Rush White '04B (U13/14 Boys Champion) 2
Magic Barca 2004 (U13/14 Boys Champion) 5
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Barca USA 04 (U13/14 Boys Champion) 6
Bethesda 04 Unicorns (U13/14 Boys Champion) 6
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Hot Spurs (Boys High School Elite) 9
MSC Hazard (Boys High School Champions) 5
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Potomac 00 White (HS/MS Girls ) 13
Potomac 00 Blue (HS/MS Girls ) 2
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Kermits (Middle School Girls) 5
RMD U11 girls (Middle School Girls) 6
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
Bethesda (Middle School Girls) 6
Superstars '06 (Middle School Girls) 3
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
MRM Blue (U9/10 Girls ) 7
MRM Green (U9/10 Girls ) 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Knights FC U18 (Boys High School Elite) 0
Magic Santos 2001 (Boys High School Elite) 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Lafc (Boys High School Champions) 9
Blasters (Boys High School Champions) 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
MSC De Bruyne (Boys High School Elite) 2
Alliance 01 White (Boys High School Champions) 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
MD Rush Blue '04B (U13/14 Boys Elite) 13
Bethesda 04 Dragons (U13/14 Boys Elite) 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
MRM AJAX Blue (U11/U12 Boys) 14
MRM AJAX Red (U11/U12 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
Hyper 05/06 (U11/U12 Boys) 7
Bethesda 05/06 (U11/U12 Boys) 8
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Magic Santos 2004 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 9
Barcelona USA 05Blue (U13/14 Boys Elite) 6
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Pachuca Dragons 06 (U11/U12 Boys) 2
Barcelona USA Blue06 (U11/U12 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Bethesda 08/09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 0
Messi (U9/U10 Boys ) 7
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
Pachuca Dragons 07 (U9/U10 Boys ) 6
Ronaldo (U9/U10 Boys ) 1
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Bethesda 08 (U9/U10 Boys ) 7
Pachuca Dragons 09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
U13 Thorns (Middle School Girls) 1
Bethesda (Middle School Girls) 5
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
MD Rush White '04B (U13/14 Boys Champion) 4
Bethesda 04 Unicorns (U13/14 Boys Champion) 5
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
MSC Lukaku (Boys High School Champions) 4
Bethesda Threat (HS/MS Girls ) 4
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Magic Santos BLACK (G203/04) (U13/14 Boys Champion) 2
Flames (HS/MS Girls ) 4
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
Potomac 00 White (HS/MS Girls ) 6
Magic Elite (HS/MS Girls ) 18
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Ronaldo (U9/U10 Boys ) 1
Hpss U10 Boys (U9/U10 Boys ) 7
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Pachuca Dragons 09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 2
Go Premier Ronaldinho (U9/U10 Boys ) 14
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
MRM Blue (U9/10 Girls ) 5
MRM Red (U9/10 Girls ) 5
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
MRM Red (U9/10 Girls ) 4
BSC Spirit (U9/10 Girls ) 5
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
MRM Green (U9/10 Girls ) 8
BSC Breakers (U9/10 Girls ) 2
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
Bethesda 04 Dragons (U13/14 Boys Elite) 4
Frederick United u13 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 8
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Barcelona USA 05Blue (U13/14 Boys Elite) 7
MD Rush Blue '04B (U13/14 Boys Elite) 3
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
MRM AJAX Red (U11/U12 Boys) 2
Bethesda 05/06 (U11/U12 Boys) 12
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
MRM AJAX White (U11/U12 Boys) 2
Hyper 05/06 (U11/U12 Boys) 7
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Pachuca Dragons 06 (U11/U12 Boys) 4
MRM AJAX Blue (U11/U12 Boys) 6
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Bethesda 08/09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 1
Pachuca Dragons 07 (U9/U10 Boys ) 6
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
Messi (U9/U10 Boys ) 13
Pachuca Dragons 09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 5
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Ronaldo (U9/U10 Boys ) 2
Bethesda 08 (U9/U10 Boys ) 12
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Magic Santos 2001 (Boys High School Elite) 4
Bnc 99 (Boys High School Elite) 9
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 5:10pm
Final
Alliance 01 Red (Boys High School Elite) 6
Barcelona USA Blue02 (Boys High School Champions) 1
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Pachuca UFC 99 Black (Boys High School Elite) 5
Bnc 99 (Boys High School Elite) 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Pachuca UFC 99 Black (Boys High School Elite) 6
Alliance 01 Red (Boys High School Elite) 4
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
Bethesda 04 Unicorns (U13/14 Boys Champion) 7
Magic Barca 2004 (U13/14 Boys Champion) 5
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
Barca USA 04 (U13/14 Boys Champion) 5
MD Rush White '04B (U13/14 Boys Champion) 3
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Flames (HS/MS Girls ) 3
Magic Santos WHITE (G03/04) (HS/MS Girls ) 13
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
Kermits (Middle School Girls) 12
Superstars '05 (Middle School Girls) 7
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
RMD U11 girls (Middle School Girls) 10
Superstars '06 (Middle School Girls) 1
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Bethesda 08/09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 3
Hpss U10 Boys (U9/U10 Boys ) 6
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
BSC Breakers (U9/10 Girls ) 4
MRM Green (U9/10 Girls ) 3
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
BSC Spirit (U9/10 Girls ) 3
MRM Blue (U9/10 Girls ) 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
BSC Breakers (U9/10 Girls ) 6
MRM Red (U9/10 Girls ) 1
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 5:10pm
Final
Knights FC U18 (Boys High School Elite) 4
Alliance 01 Red (Boys High School Elite) 2
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Bethesda 04 Dragons (U13/14 Boys Elite) 3
Magic Santos 2004 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 5
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Magic Santos 2001 (Boys High School Elite) 5
Barcelona USA Blue02 (Boys High School Champions) 3
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
MSC Lukaku (Boys High School Champions) 4
Alliance 01 White (Boys High School Champions) 11
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
MSC De Bruyne (Boys High School Elite) 5
Lafc (Boys High School Champions) 6
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Frederick United u13 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 8
MD Rush Blue '04B (U13/14 Boys Elite) 5
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
MRM AJAX Red (U11/U12 Boys) 2
MRM AJAX White (U11/U12 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Bethesda 05/06 (U11/U12 Boys) 9
Pachuca Dragons 06 (U11/U12 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
MRM AJAX Blue (U11/U12 Boys) 2
Barcelona USA Blue06 (U11/U12 Boys) 7
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Pachuca Dragons 09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 1
Pachuca Dragons 07 (U9/U10 Boys ) 7
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
Ronaldo (U9/U10 Boys ) 2
Bethesda 08/09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 8
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Bethesda 08 (U9/U10 Boys ) 8
Messi (U9/U10 Boys ) 4
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Magic Elite (HS/MS Girls ) 9
Bethesda Threat (HS/MS Girls ) 3
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 5:10pm
Final
Potomac 00 White (HS/MS Girls ) 14
Flames (HS/MS Girls ) 1
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Bethesda 04 Unicorns (U13/14 Boys Champion) 9
Magic Santos BLACK (G203/04) (U13/14 Boys Champion) 1
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Blasters (Boys High School Champions) 11
Barcelona USA Blue02 (Boys High School Champions) 3
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
Magic Barca 2004 (U13/14 Boys Champion) 11
Magic Santos BLACK (G203/04) (U13/14 Boys Champion) 1
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
Magic Santos WHITE (G03/04) (HS/MS Girls ) 6
Potomac 00 Blue (HS/MS Girls ) 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bethesda (Middle School Girls) 2
Superstars '05 (Middle School Girls) 11
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
Bethesda (Middle School Girls) 1
RMD U11 girls (Middle School Girls) 12
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Superstars '06 (Middle School Girls) 0
Superstars '05 (Middle School Girls) 7
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
U13 Thorns (Middle School Girls) 7
Kermits (Middle School Girls) 3
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Messi (U9/U10 Boys ) 1
Hpss U10 Boys (U9/U10 Boys ) 14
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
BSC Spirit (U9/10 Girls ) 3
MRM Green (U9/10 Girls ) 5
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
BSC Breakers (U9/10 Girls ) 4
MRM Blue (U9/10 Girls ) 3
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Alliance 01 White (Boys High School Champions) 6
Blasters (Boys High School Champions) 4
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 5:10pm
Final
Knights FC U18 (Boys High School Elite) 6
Bnc 99 (Boys High School Elite) 6
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Alliance 01 Red (Boys High School Elite) 5
Hot Spurs (Boys High School Elite) 8
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
MSC Hazard (Boys High School Champions) 3
Lafc (Boys High School Champions) 11
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
MSC Lukaku (Boys High School Champions) 3
Barcelona USA Blue02 (Boys High School Champions) 6
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
Lafc (Boys High School Champions) 6
Barcelona USA Blue02 (Boys High School Champions) 4
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Pachuca Dragons 06 (U11/U12 Boys) 9
MRM AJAX White (U11/U12 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
Barcelona USA 05Blue (U13/14 Boys Elite) 1
Frederick United u13 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 7
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
MD Rush Blue '04B (U13/14 Boys Elite) 2
Magic Santos 2004 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 12
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
MRM AJAX Blue (U11/U12 Boys) 1
Bethesda 05/06 (U11/U12 Boys) 12
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Barcelona USA Blue06 (U11/U12 Boys) 5
Hyper 05/06 (U11/U12 Boys) 7
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
Pachuca Dragons 09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 5
Ronaldo (U9/U10 Boys ) 4
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Pachuca Dragons 07 (U9/U10 Boys ) 0
Messi (U9/U10 Boys ) 1
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Magic Santos WHITE (G03/04) (HS/MS Girls ) 2
Potomac 00 White (HS/MS Girls ) 7
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Pachuca UFC 99 Black (Boys High School Elite) 10
Lafc (Boys High School Champions) 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
MD Rush White '04B (U13/14 Boys Champion) 4
Magic Santos BLACK (G203/04) (U13/14 Boys Champion) 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
Barca USA 04 (U13/14 Boys Champion) 4
Magic Barca 2004 (U13/14 Boys Champion) 6
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Potomac 00 Blue (HS/MS Girls ) 2
Magic Santos WHITE (G03/04) (HS/MS Girls ) 5
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
Bethesda Threat (HS/MS Girls ) 1
Barcelona USA Blue02 (Boys High School Champions) 5
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Superstars '06 (Middle School Girls) 0
U13 Thorns (Middle School Girls) 6
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Superstars '05 (Middle School Girls) 7
RMD U11 girls (Middle School Girls) 4
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Kermits (Middle School Girls) 4
Bethesda (Middle School Girls) 8
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
MRM Red (U9/10 Girls ) 3
MRM Green (U9/10 Girls ) 6
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
BSC Spirit (U9/10 Girls ) 0
BSC Breakers (U9/10 Girls ) 0
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
MSC De Bruyne (Boys High School Elite) 4
Alliance 01 White (Boys High School Champions) 4
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 6:50pm
Final
Lafc (Boys High School Champions) 15
Blasters (Boys High School Champions) 1
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Barcelona USA Blue02 (Boys High School Champions) 1
Knights FC U18 (Boys High School Elite) 12
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 5:10pm
Final
Magic Santos 2001 (Boys High School Elite) 11
Hot Spurs (Boys High School Elite) 2
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Bnc 99 (Boys High School Elite) 0
Alliance 01 Red (Boys High School Elite) 3
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
MSC Hazard (Boys High School Champions) 2
Barcelona USA Blue02 (Boys High School Champions) 2
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
MD Rush White '04B (U13/14 Boys Champion) 6
Magic Barca 2004 (U13/14 Boys Champion) 4
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
Bethesda 04 Unicorns (U13/14 Boys Champion) 3
Barca USA 04 (U13/14 Boys Champion) 3
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
MRM AJAX White (U11/U12 Boys) 3
MRM AJAX Blue (U11/U12 Boys) 11
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
Bethesda 04 Dragons (U13/14 Boys Elite) 3
Barcelona USA 05Blue (U13/14 Boys Elite) 6
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Magic Santos 2004 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 6
Frederick United u13 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 11
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
MRM AJAX Red (U11/U12 Boys) 2
Hyper 05/06 (U11/U12 Boys) 7
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Bethesda 05/06 (U11/U12 Boys) 10
Barcelona USA Blue06 (U11/U12 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
Ronaldo (U9/U10 Boys ) 2
Messi (U9/U10 Boys ) 15
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Bethesda 08/09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 4
Bethesda 08 (U9/U10 Boys ) 4
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Alliance 01 White (Boys High School Champions) 9
Magic Elite (HS/MS Girls ) 6
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
Bethesda Threat (HS/MS Girls ) 16
Potomac 00 White (HS/MS Girls ) 1
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Magic Santos WHITE (G03/04) (HS/MS Girls ) 5
Magic Elite (HS/MS Girls ) 7
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Flames (HS/MS Girls ) 1
Potomac 00 Blue (HS/MS Girls ) 9
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Hot Spurs (Boys High School Elite) 3
Bnc 99 (Boys High School Elite) 4
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Blasters (Boys High School Champions) 5
MSC Lukaku (Boys High School Champions) 6
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
MSC De Bruyne (Boys High School Elite) 1
Magic Santos 2001 (Boys High School Elite) 7
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
Barcelona USA Blue06 (U11/U12 Boys) 5
MRM AJAX Red (U11/U12 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bethesda 04 Unicorns (U13/14 Boys Champion) 3
MD Rush White '04B (U13/14 Boys Champion) 3
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
Hyper 05/06 (U11/U12 Boys) 5
Pachuca Dragons 06 (U11/U12 Boys) 6
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Bethesda 05/06 (U11/U12 Boys) 12
MRM AJAX White (U11/U12 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Barcelona USA 05Blue (U13/14 Boys Elite) 5
Magic Santos 2004 (U13/14 Boys Elite) 0
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Messi (U9/U10 Boys ) 3
Bethesda 08 (U9/U10 Boys ) 4
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
Bethesda 08/09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 10
Pachuca Dragons 09 (U9/U10 Boys ) 0
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Bethesda 08 (U9/U10 Boys ) 5
Pachuca Dragons 07 (U9/U10 Boys ) 3
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 6:50pm
Final
Hot Spurs (Boys High School Elite) 3
Barcelona USA Blue02 (Boys High School Champions) 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Alliance 01 Red (Boys High School Elite) 12
Blasters (Boys High School Champions) 1
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 5:10pm
Final
Knights FC U18 (Boys High School Elite) 0
Pachuca UFC 99 Black (Boys High School Elite) 3
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Bnc 99 (Boys High School Elite) 5
Pachuca UFC 99 Black (Boys High School Elite) 5
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Alliance 01 White (Boys High School Champions) 2
Lafc (Boys High School Champions) 14
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
Bethesda 04 Dragons (U13/14 Boys Elite) 12
MD Rush Blue '04B (U13/14 Boys Elite) 4
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
Barca USA 04 (U13/14 Boys Champion) 9
Magic Santos BLACK (G203/04) (U13/14 Boys Champion) 6
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Magic Elite (HS/MS Girls ) 11
Potomac 00 White (HS/MS Girls ) 7
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
Bethesda Threat (HS/MS Girls ) 10
Potomac 00 Blue (HS/MS Girls ) 1
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Bethesda Threat (HS/MS Girls ) 9
Magic Santos WHITE (G03/04) (HS/MS Girls ) 3
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
RMD U11 girls (Middle School Girls) 4
U13 Thorns (Middle School Girls) 7
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Kermits (Middle School Girls) 4
Superstars '06 (Middle School Girls) 4
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
MRM Green (U9/10 Girls ) 12
MRM Blue (U9/10 Girls ) 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
BSC Spirit (U9/10 Girls ) 3
MRM Red (U9/10 Girls ) 4